Qui sommes-nous? > Les élus du GDS > Les délégués de secteurs

Les délégués de secteurs 

 


  Les délégués de secteurs
 Angers Est - Seiches - Tiercé Jean CLaude COSTE Soulaire et Bourg
Marie Renée TERRIER La Daguenière
Angers Ouest - Le Lion d'Angers
Philippe BEAUPERE Le Plessis Macé
Sébastien JOUBERT Gené
Benoit SOURDRILLE Le Lion d'Angers
Baugé - Beaufort - Longué - Noyant
Bruno ANGEARD Cuon
Aurélie BRETON Brion
Céline DOUANEAU CLefs Val d'Anjou
Anthony MARCHAND Jumelles
Beaupreau
Jean Pierre BOUMARD Bégrolles en Mauges
René Marie BOUMARD Bégrolles en Mauges
Bernard DELAHAYE Le Pin en Mauges
Candé
Philippe CHOQUET Challain la Potherie
Jérôme GAUDIN Loiré
Didier SOURDRILLE Angrie
Chalonnes - St Florent le Vieil
Gilles BEDUNEAU St Laurent de la Plaine
Henri BREVET St Laurent du Mottay
Jean Pierre MENARD Denée
Serge NEAU La Pommeraye
Cyrille RETHORE Le Mesnil en Vallée
CHamptoceaux
Michel BOUCHEREAU St Sauveur de Landemont
Christian DUPONT Liré
Christian TOUBLANC Drain
Chateauneuf - Durtal
Noël CHERBONNIER Morannes
Denis COLOMBEAU Daumeray
Florent MERLET Querré
Chemillé Florent BAZANTAY Cossé d'Anjou
Damien CATROUX La Chapelle Rousselin
Jean Michel PIET St Georges des Gardes
Cholet Bertrand DE RENGERVE Nuaillé
Louis Marie FROUIN La Séguinière
Philippe ROBICHON Cholet
Laurent VION Chanteloup les Bois
Doué - Gennes - Montreuil - Saumur Michel LESAINT Brigné
Médérick THOMAS St Georges sur Layon
Le Louroux Béconnais - St Georges des Gardes Stéphane BODIER La Cornuaille
Hervé FOURNY St Clément de la Place
Pierre PICHAUD St Clément de la Place
Montfaucon
Michel BRETAUDEAU Torfou
Luc FONTENEAU Torfou
Benoit ROTUREAU Le Longeron
Montrevault Jean Sébastien BIDET Le Fuilet
Jean Luc PASQUIER St Rémy en Mauges
Yannick RENOU Le Fuilet
Mickaël ROBINEAU La Chaussaire
Les Ponts de Cé - Thouarcé Alain AVRILLON Valanjou
Damien MANCEAU Chavagnes
François NEAU Valanjou
 Pouancé André AILLERIE St Michel et Chanveaux
Jacky DALIFARD Vergonnes
Jean Claude DELAUNAY Armaillé
 Segré Henri CRESPIN Marans
Christian DOUET CHatelais
Lucien GASTINEAU Montguillon
André REMOUE Louvaines
 Vihiers Joël CLEMOT Montilliers
Maxime COMBREAU Cernusson
Thierry MORISSET St Paul du Bois

 

Les délégués de secteurs suppléants
Angers Est - Seiches - Tiercé Ludovic BELLANGER Marcé
Angers Ouest - Le Lion d'Angers Jean Pierre LECLERC Vern d'Anjou
Baugé - Beaufort - Longué - Noyant Hugo PORCHER  Pontigné
Beaupreau Sylvain MENARD Bégrolles en Mauges
Candé Bertrand HUET Freigné
Chateauneuf - Durtal Joël MATIGNON Soeurdres
Cholet Alain CHARBONNIER St Christophe du Bois
Doué - Gennes - Montreuil - Saumur Gilles CLOCHARD Louresse Rochemenier
Montfaucon Jean Luc MOREAU St Germain sur Moine
Les Ponts de Cé - Thouarcé Alain REULIER Chanzeaux
Pouancé Patrick DELANOE Combrée
Vihiers Didier BURET Les Cerqueux sous Passavant


Recherche